Skip to content

Sea Buckthorn Liquid Extract

Original price $5.75 - Original price $54.10
Original price
$5.75
$5.75 - $54.10
Current price $5.75
  • Description
  • Details
  • Documents
  • Sea Buckthorn is thought to soothe irritated skin as well as hydrate and stimulate mature skin. Sea Buckthorn Extract is water soluble and can be used in a variety of skincare products including creams, lotions and more. Light scent.

  • Recommended usage:  0.5 - 5%

    INCI:  Glycerin (and) Water (and) Hippophae Rhamnoides (Sea Buckthorn) Fruit Extract (and) Citric Acid (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Potassium Sorbate

  • Safety Data Sheet - coming soon

    Certificate of Analysis is not available for this product

Size: 30 ml