Raspberry Flavour Oil

$4.75

Our Raspberry Flavour Oil is a concentrated, food grade, oil soluble flavour.  Use it in lip balms, lip glosses, lipsticks, and edible massage melts and oils. 

The recommended usage is between 1 and 5% (200 to 1000 drops per 33.3oz). Using more than the recommended amount could cause your lip balm to lose some of its smooth feel and could also create a burning sensation when used on the lips.

INCI:  aroma

Related products